04/10/2024 | Ft. Wayne Tincaps - Call | Toledo Mud Hens - Maynard | 6:00PM - 7:45PM | Arbuckle Acres Park / Diamond #4 |
04/12/2024 | Norfolk Tides - Smith | Aberdeen IronBirds - Kubaszyk | 6:00PM - 7:45PM | Arbuckle Acres Park / Diamond #3 |
04/12/2024 | Charleston RiverDogs - Rosenberger | Rocket City Trash Pandas - Wauchope | 6:00PM - 7:45PM | Arbuckle Acres Park / Diamond #4 |
04/12/2024 | Sugar Land Space Cowboys - Dietz | Durham Bulls - Honisch | 6:00PM - 7:45PM | BGSLL / Diamond 3 |
04/13/2024 | Rocket City Trash Pandas - Wauchope | Hartford Yard Goats - Wilson | 10:00AM - 11:45AM | Arbuckle Acres Park / Diamond #3 |
04/13/2024 | Aberdeen IronBirds - Kubaszyk | Sugar Land Space Cowboys - Dietz | 12:00PM - 1:45PM | Arbuckle Acres Park / Diamond #3 |
04/13/2024 | Toledo Mud Hens - Maynard | Charleston RiverDogs - Rosenberger | 2:00PM - 3:45PM | Arbuckle Acres Park / Diamond #3 |
04/13/2024 | Durham Bulls - Honisch | Ft. Wayne Tincaps - Call | 4:00PM - 5:45PM | Arbuckle Acres Park / Diamond #3 |
04/15/2024 | Sugar Land Space Cowboys - Dietz | Norfolk Tides - Smith | 6:00PM - 7:45PM | Arbuckle Acres Park / Diamond #3 |
04/17/2024 | Hartford Yard Goats - Wilson | Toledo Mud Hens - Maynard | 6:00PM - 7:45PM | Arbuckle Acres Park / Diamond #4 |
04/18/2024 | Charleston RiverDogs - Rosenberger | Durham Bulls - Honisch | 6:00PM - 7:45PM | Arbuckle Acres Park / Diamond #3 |
04/18/2024 | Ft. Wayne Tincaps - Call | Aberdeen IronBirds - Kubaszyk | 6:00PM - 7:45PM | Arbuckle Acres Park / Diamond #4 |
04/24/2024 | Norfolk Tides - Smith | Ft. Wayne Tincaps - Call | 6:00PM - 7:45PM | BGSLL / Diamond 3 |
04/25/2024 | Toledo Mud Hens - Maynard | Rocket City Trash Pandas - Wauchope | 6:00PM - 7:45PM | Arbuckle Acres Park / Diamond #3 |
04/26/2024 | Durham Bulls - Honisch | Hartford Yard Goats - Wilson | 6:00PM - 7:45PM | Arbuckle Acres Park / Diamond #3 |
04/26/2024 | Aberdeen IronBirds - Kubaszyk | Charleston RiverDogs - Rosenberger | 6:00PM - 7:45PM | Arbuckle Acres Park / Diamond #4 |
04/27/2024 | Rocket City Trash Pandas - Wauchope | Durham Bulls - Honisch | 12:00PM - 1:45PM | Arbuckle Acres Park / Diamond #3 |
04/27/2024 | Charleston RiverDogs - Rosenberger | Norfolk Tides - Smith | 2:00PM - 3:45PM | Arbuckle Acres Park / Diamond #3 |
04/27/2024 | Hartford Yard Goats - Wilson | Aberdeen IronBirds - Kubaszyk | 4:00PM - 5:45PM | Arbuckle Acres Park / Diamond #3 |
04/27/2024 | Ft. Wayne Tincaps - Call | Sugar Land Space Cowboys - Dietz | 6:00PM - 7:45PM | Arbuckle Acres Park / Diamond #3 |
05/01/2024 | Aberdeen IronBirds - Kubaszyk | Durham Bulls - Honisch | 6:00PM - 7:45PM | BGSLL / Diamond 3 |
05/02/2024 | Ft. Wayne Tincaps - Call | Toledo Mud Hens - Maynard | 6:00PM - 7:45PM | Arbuckle Acres Park / Diamond #4 |
05/03/2024 | Sugar Land Space Cowboys - Dietz | Charleston RiverDogs - Rosenberger | 6:00PM - 7:45PM | Arbuckle Acres Park / Diamond #3 |
05/03/2024 | Norfolk Tides - Smith | Hartford Yard Goats - Wilson | 6:00PM - 7:45PM | BGSLL / Diamond 3 |
05/04/2024 | Toledo Mud Hens - Maynard | Aberdeen IronBirds - Kubaszyk | 10:00AM - 11:45AM | Arbuckle Acres Park / Diamond #3 |
05/04/2024 | Hartford Yard Goats - Wilson | Sugar Land Space Cowboys - Dietz | 12:00PM - 1:45PM | Arbuckle Acres Park / Diamond #3 |
05/04/2024 | Rocket City Trash Pandas - Wauchope | Norfolk Tides - Smith | 2:00PM - 3:45PM | Arbuckle Acres Park / Diamond #3 |
05/04/2024 | Charleston RiverDogs - Rosenberger | Ft. Wayne Tincaps - Call | 4:00PM - 5:45PM | Arbuckle Acres Park / Diamond #3 |
05/06/2024 | Rocket City Trash Pandas - Wauchope | Ft. Wayne Tincaps - Call | 6:00PM - 7:45PM | Arbuckle Acres Park / Diamond #4 |
05/08/2024 | Durham Bulls - Honisch | Norfolk Tides - Smith | 6:00PM - 7:45PM | BGSLL / Diamond 3 |
05/09/2024 | Norfolk Tides - Smith | Toledo Mud Hens - Maynard | 6:00PM - 7:45PM | Arbuckle Acres Park / Diamond #3 |
05/10/2024 | Sugar Land Space Cowboys - Dietz | Rocket City Trash Pandas - Wauchope | 6:00PM - 7:45PM | Arbuckle Acres Park / Diamond #3 |
05/10/2024 | Hartford Yard Goats - Wilson | Charleston RiverDogs - Rosenberger | 6:00PM - 7:45PM | BGSLL / Diamond 3 |
05/11/2024 | Ft. Wayne Tincaps - Call | Hartford Yard Goats - Wilson | 10:00AM - 11:45AM | Arbuckle Acres Park / Diamond #3 |
05/11/2024 | Toledo Mud Hens - Maynard | Sugar Land Space Cowboys - Dietz | 12:00PM - 1:45PM | Arbuckle Acres Park / Diamond #3 |
05/11/2024 | Norfolk Tides - Smith | Aberdeen IronBirds - Kubaszyk | 2:00PM - 3:45PM | Arbuckle Acres Park / Diamond #3 |
05/11/2024 | Charleston RiverDogs - Rosenberger | Rocket City Trash Pandas - Wauchope | 4:00PM - 5:45PM | Arbuckle Acres Park / Diamond #3 |
05/13/2024 | Sugar Land Space Cowboys - Dietz | Durham Bulls - Honisch | 6:00PM - 7:45PM | Arbuckle Acres Park / Diamond #3 |
05/13/2024 | Rocket City Trash Pandas - Wauchope | Aberdeen IronBirds - Kubaszyk | 6:00PM - 7:45PM | Arbuckle Acres Park / Diamond #4 |
05/15/2024 | Ft. Wayne Tincaps - Call | Toledo Mud Hens - Maynard | 6:00PM - 7:45PM | Arbuckle Acres Park / Diamond #4 |
05/16/2024 | Rocket City Trash Pandas - Wauchope | Hartford Yard Goats - Wilson | 6:00PM - 7:45PM | Arbuckle Acres Park / Diamond #3 |
05/20/2024 | Aberdeen IronBirds - Kubaszyk | Sugar Land Space Cowboys - Dietz | 6:00PM - 7:45PM | Brownsburg EAST Middle School / EAST Softball Diamond |
05/22/2024 | Durham Bulls - Honisch | Ft. Wayne Tincaps - Call | 6:00PM - 7:45PM | Arbuckle Acres Park / Diamond #3 |
05/22/2024 | Toledo Mud Hens - Maynard | Charleston RiverDogs - Rosenberger | 6:00PM - 7:45PM | Brownsburg EAST Middle School / EAST Softball Diamond |
05/23/2024 | Sugar Land Space Cowboys - Dietz | Norfolk Tides - Smith | 6:00PM - 7:45PM | Brownsburg EAST Middle School / EAST Softball Diamond |
05/24/2024 | Hartford Yard Goats - Wilson | Toledo Mud Hens - Maynard | 6:00PM - 7:45PM | Arbuckle Acres Park / Diamond #3 |
05/24/2024 | Ft. Wayne Tincaps - Call | Aberdeen IronBirds - Kubaszyk | 6:00PM - 7:45PM | Arbuckle Acres Park / Diamond #4 |
05/28/2024 | Toledo Mud Hens - Maynard | Rocket City Trash Pandas - Wauchope | 6:00PM - 7:45PM | Arbuckle Acres Park / Diamond #3 |
05/28/2024 | Charleston RiverDogs - Rosenberger | Durham Bulls - Honisch | 6:00PM - 7:45PM | Brownsburg EAST Middle School / EAST Softball Diamond |
05/29/2024 | Norfolk Tides - Smith | Durham Bulls - Honisch | 6:00PM - 7:45PM | Brownsburg WEST Middle School / WEST Softball Diamond |
05/30/2024 | Durham Bulls - Honisch | Hartford Yard Goats - Wilson | 6:00PM - 7:45PM | Brownsburg WEST Middle School / WEST Softball Diamond |
05/31/2024 | Rocket City Trash Pandas - Wauchope | Hartford Yard Goats - Wilson | 6:00PM - 7:45PM | Arbuckle Acres Park / Diamond #3 |
05/31/2024 | Norfolk Tides - Smith | Sugar Land Space Cowboys - Dietz | 6:00PM - 7:45PM | Brownsburg WEST Middle School / WEST Softball Diamond |
05/31/2024 | Aberdeen IronBirds - Kubaszyk | Charleston RiverDogs - Rosenberger | 6:00PM - 7:45PM | Brownsburg EAST Middle School / EAST Softball Diamond |